Stoic Thresholds: Difference between revisions
→List of Stoic Thresholds
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link=) *4-x(\||\{\{!\}\}|\/)([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}4-X${2}${3}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[8-5]] || Karis || 50 Hits || 20 Seconds || | | [[8-5]] || Karis || 50 Hits || 20 Seconds || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ereda Island/Season 1|Ereda Island]] || Velder Mage || 30 Hits || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |