Blizzard Shower: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Added more info on icicle count, freeze stuff, and bossing utility. Also put spaces after some periods and cut down on some line breaks.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Number of Shards !! | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=2 | Number of Shards !! rowspan=2 | [[Status Effects|Freeze]] Duration !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | |||
! Normal !! Noted | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 295% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 295% || rowspan="21" | 15 || rowspan="21" | 19 || rowspan="21" | 3 Seconds || rowspan="21" | 250 MP || rowspan="21" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 305% | | align="left" | 2 || 305% | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 410% | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 410% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 420% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 429% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 439% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || 448% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 86 || 458% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 89 || 468% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 92 || 477% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 487% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |