Elsword: Difference between revisions
→Passive
(→Buff) |
|||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Basic Physical Defence Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Basic Magic Defence Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Basic Physical Strength Training]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill16.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Counter Chance]] | |||
|} | |} | ||