Guild:MSIFormer1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''xKurogane''' | |'''xKurogane''' | ||
|'''WhySoSerious''' | |'''WhySoSerious''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:CNNEW.png|54px|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''CapTiVitY''' | |||
|'''LifeStory''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:DWNEW.png|54px|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''JamesSlayer''' | |||
|'''GodsOfDeath''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ISNEW.png|54px|link=Infinity Sword]] | |[[Image:ISNEW.png|54px|link=Infinity Sword]] |