Template talk:DungeonPage: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
| [[File:FoxBanditButton.png]] | | [[File:FoxBanditButton.png]] | ||
| [[Fox Bandits' Treasure Room]] | | [[Fox Bandits' Treasure Room]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:FoxBandit2Icon.png]] | |||
| [[File:FoxBandit2Button.png]] | |||
| [[Fox Bandits' Secret Storage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:GG select.png]] |