Way of the Sword/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
→技能的剑道属性
m (Text replacement - "新月斩" to "玄月斩") |
|||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Mega_Slash/zh-hans|斜劈斩]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Roll/zh-hans|翻滚]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Roll/zh-hans|翻滚]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | ||
| width="150" |[[ | | width="150" | [[Flame Geyser/zh-hans|烈焰斩]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade/zh-hans|无限斩]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Assault_Slash/zh-hans|大地冲击]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Assault_Slash/zh-hans|大地冲击]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | ||
Line 253: | Line 241: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill12.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Kick/zh-hans|脚踢]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill14.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Spiral Blast/zh-hans|致命螺旋]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Spiral Blast/zh-hans|致命螺旋]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Mortal_Blow.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Mortal Blow/zh-hans|致命吹息]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Impact Smash.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Impact Smash/zh-hans|强击]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5i.png]] | ||
Line 277: | Line 265: | ||
| width="150" | [[Rolling Smash/zh-hans|旋风斩]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Rolling Smash/zh-hans|旋风斩]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI Sandstorm.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Windmill/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Windmill/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Counter Attack/zh-hans|反击]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sonic Blade/zh-hans|急速锋刃]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 295: | Line 283: | ||
'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]/<br>[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]''' | '''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]/<br>[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]''' | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 290: | ||
| width="150" | [[Rising Slash/zh-hans|狂野之风]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Rising Slash/zh-hans|狂野之风]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Wind Blade/zh-hans|风之痕]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword_Wave/zh-hans|剑舞]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Critical Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Sword | | width="150" | [[Critical Sword/zh-hans|暴击剑]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Storm Blade/zh-hans|裂刃风暴]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Heat Rune.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Heat Rune.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Fire Rune/zh-hans|炙热之符文]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Fire Rune/zh-hans|炙热之符文]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2i.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Sword Fire/zh-hans|火焰剑气]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Magic Counter/zh-hans|魔法反击]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/zh-hans|爆裂斩]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 351: | Line 333: | ||
| width="150" | [[Sword Fall/zh-hans|剑狱降临]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Sword Fall/zh-hans|剑狱降临]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CresCut.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/zh-hans|玄月斩]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Fatal Slap.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/zh-hans|致命拍击]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/zh-hans|幻象突刺]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | ||
Line 366: | Line 348: | ||
| width="150" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaser.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Harsh Chaser/zh-hans|索命残杀]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial2.png]] | ||
Line 383: | Line 356: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MaelstromRage.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MaelstromRage.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | | width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">活力</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Compact Counter/zh-hans|精确反击]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">破坏</font>'''<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||