Back Blast: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:BackBlast.png]] | | [[File:BackBlast.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Leap backwards off of a cannonball blast. | | '''[Active]''' Leap backwards off of a cannonball blast. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |