Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
m
→Additional Items
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Ignition Caligo]] ([[Add]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Ignition Caligo]] ([[Add]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Ignition Caligo]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]). | | Material required to craft [[Ignition Caligo]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_286803.png]] | |||
| Bagde of the Dragon Knight (용기사의 무공훈장) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Dragon Knight]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Dragon Knight]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |