Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 02:22, 20 February 2016
, 20 February 2016→Rose
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death by Revolver]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Death by Revolver]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FYPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FYPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Key of Proof]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FYPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |