SonicEXE
Joined 26 July 2014
→Characters
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''1''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''1''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Lu/Ciel (cannot advance)''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Lu/Ciel (cannot advance)''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:STrNEW.png|link=Storm Trooper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''GunsmitRoses'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''1''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''3''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Rose (Cannot Advance/Play)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRNEW.png|link=Crimson Rose]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Guns[ ]Roses'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''0''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''0''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Rose (Cannot make/advance)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FYNEW.png|link=Freyja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Guns[ ]Roses'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''0''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''0''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Rose (Cannot make/advance)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:OptNEW.png|link=Optimus]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Guns[ ]Roses'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''0''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''0''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Rose (Cannot make/advance)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-| | |-| |