Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
→Eve
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Mental_Strength.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Mental_Strength.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Spirit]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Spirit]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electron Ball Training]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CMP1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CMP1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Electronball Mastery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CEmPassive1.png]] |