Heavy Weapon Mastery: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Active / Special Active<br>Damage Increase !! Max Stacks !! Duration | ! Active / Special Active<br>Damage Increase !! Max Stacks !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 3% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 3% || rowspan=4 | 5 || 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || 4% || 9 Seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || 4% || 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 5% || 10 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 5% || 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 6% || 11 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |