Titles/Lanox: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "DEI.png" to "TITLE 1080.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| MP Gain when attacked +5%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>All Elemental Resistance +5 | | MP Gain when attacked +5%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>All Elemental Resistance +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan= | | align="center" rowspan=3 | [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | ||
| '''Oath of Ruin<br>(Before Lanox Titles Revamped)''' | | '''Oath of Ruin<br>(Before Lanox Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| rowspan=2 | Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard | | rowspan=2 | Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Oath of Ruin<br><font color=red> (After Lanox Titles Revamped)</font>''' | | '''Oath of Ruin<br><font color=red> (After Lanox Titles Revamped)</font>''' | ||
| Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0.<br>11% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Destruction''''']] (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 8 seconds when attacking'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | | rowspan=2 | Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0.<br>11% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Destruction''''']] (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 8 seconds when attacking'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''Oath of Ruin<br>(Current)''' | |||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be discovered as of {{*}}07/25/2016 (KR){{*}}12/22/2016 (TW)''' | |||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be obtained as of {{*}}09/22/2016 (KR){{*}}01/26/2017 (TW)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_960.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_960.png]] |