Brocken Aushauen: Difference between revisions
Added damage values and skill traits. Again, too high level to see when you get said traits
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Added damage values and skill traits. Again, too high level to see when you get said traits) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan= | ! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=3 | Damage (Physical) !! colspan=3 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | ! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || | | align="left" | 15 || 484% || 190% || 558% || 1 || ??? || 3 || 200 MP || 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | <!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=6 | Heavy Brocken Aushauen !! colspan=3 | Critical Brocken Aushauen | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=4 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! ??? !! ??? | ! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! Cooldown !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 677.6% || 266% || 781.2% || 27 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 240 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |