Bingo: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Reward for certain Events. | | Reward for certain Events. | ||
| Right-click on them in your inventory to consume, and your special coin count on the Bingo UI increases. | | Right-click on them in your inventory to consume, and your special coin count on the Bingo UI increases. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:BingoTicket.png]] | |||
| Bingo Ticket | |||
| Reward for certain Events. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CoboBingoReset.png]] | |||
| [Cobo] Bingo Reset | |||
| Reward for certain Events. | |||
| An exclusive item that lets you randomly change the numbers on your bingo card, including the lighted ones, as well as the positions of the rewards. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |