Elrios Studio: Difference between revisions
→Maps
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Music) |
(→Maps) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Select Icon !! Map Name !! Select Icon !! Map Name | ! Select Icon !! Map Name !! Select Icon !! Map Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Studio | | [[File:Studio Black Room.png|122px]] || '''Black Room''' || [[File:Studio Residential.png|122px]] || '''Residential Area 3 <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Studio | | [[File:Studio White Room.png|122px]] || '''White Room''' || [[File:Studio Resiam.png|122px]] || '''Resiam Outskirts <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Studio | | [[File:Studio Tree of El.png|122px]] || '''Tree of El''' || [[File:Studio Barren Sander.png|122px]] || '''Barren Sander <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Studio | | [[File:Studio Shadow Forest.png|122px]] || '''Shadow Forest''' || [[File:Studio Burnt Forest.png|122px]] || '''Burnt Forest <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Studio | | [[File:Studio Dragon Road.png|122px]] || '''Dragon Road''' || [[File:Studio Diceon Mines.png|122px]] || '''Diceon Mines <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Studio | | [[File:Studio Black Crow.png|122px]] || '''Black Crow <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' || [[File:Studio Solace Garden.png|122px]] || '''Solace Family's Garden <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Studio Shrine.png|122px]] || '''Shrine of Dedication Entrance <font color=red>(Unlockable)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||