Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
→ED Cost
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (can see +14 stats when try to enhance +13 equipment, so leave +14 here) |
|||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}" colspan=2 class="textfloat" | '''Unique''' || 50% of the resale price | | style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}" colspan=2 class="textfloat" | '''Unique''' || 50% of the resale price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Legend}}" rowspan= | | style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Legend}}" rowspan=4 class="textfloat" | '''Legend''' || Perkisas: Weapon of Greed || 37,800 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eltrion MK2: Nasod Weapon || 38,100 ED | | Eltrion MK2: Nasod Weapon || 38,100 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | | Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | ||
|- | |||
| Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon || 36,300 ED | |||
|} | |} | ||