Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! South Korea !! North America | ! South Korea !! North America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | March 16, 2017 || April 26, 2017 || [[S-3/Season 3|Ereda Island: Season 3]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/ereda-island-revamp/ KoG Games] | ||
|- | |||
| March 30, 2017 || March 29, 2017 || Event Dungeon: [[E-2|Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/april-fools-day-dungeon-events/#two KoG Games] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | March 30, 2017 || April 12, 2017 || [[Item Lock System]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/revamp-rollout/page3.php KoG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 13, 2017 || May 17, 2017 || [[Achievements]] System || [http://elsword.koggames.com/achievement-system/ KoG Games] | | April 13, 2017 || May 17, 2017 || [[Achievements]] System || [http://elsword.koggames.com/achievement-system/ KoG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | May 2, 2017 || May 31, 2017 || Event Dungeon: [[E-3|Treasure Hunter]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/treasure-hunter-event-dungeon/ KoG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | June 1, 2017 || || Special Dungeon: [[S-5|Apparition Zone]] || [http://elwiki.net/babel/?p=5165 Babel] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Content1=[[File:ApartitionZonePoster.PNG|450px|center]] | | Content1=[[File:ApartitionZonePoster.PNG|450px|center]] | ||
}} | }} |