Brutal Swing: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "== Description == == Prerequisites == == Skill Information == {{ChSkills}} Category:Chung_Skills") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Description == | == Description == | ||
Dash forward and push the target, then brutally swing at the target blowing the target strongly away with the Destroyer.<br> | |||
== Prerequisites == | == Prerequisites == | ||
Comes with Character Creation<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{{ChSkills}} | {| width="800" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |||
| Level | |||
| Stats | |||
| Cooldown | |||
| MP Consumption | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1st Hit 226% Physical Attack. 2nd Hit 302% Physical Attack. | |||
| rowspan="10" | <br><br><br><br> 5sec<br><br><br><br><br> | |||
| rowspan="10" | <br><br><br><br> 100MP<br><br><br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1st Hit 272% Physical Attack. 2nd Hit 362% Physical Attack. | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1st Hit 317% Physical Attack. 2nd Hit 423% Physical Attack. | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1st Hit 362% Physical Attack. 2nd Hit 483% Physical Attack. | |||
|- | |||
| 5(M) | |||
| 1st Hit 407% Physical Attack. 2nd Hit 543% Physical Attack. | |||
|- | |||
| '''''6''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''7''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''8''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''9''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''10''''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br>{{ChSkills}} | |||
[[Category:Chung_Skills]] | [[Category:Chung_Skills]] |