Gigantic Impact: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Created page with "== Description == == Prerequisites == == Skill Information == {{ChSkills}} Category:Chung_Skills") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Description == | == Description == | ||
Jump into the air, then, with the Destroyer, fall back to the ground to create a giant impact. Enemies within the radius outside of the impact will also receive damage. | |||
== Prerequisites == | == Prerequisites == | ||
You need to be Chung. | |||
You need to have spent at least 30SP <sub>(Unsure)</sub>. | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| width="800" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Level''' | |||
| '''Stats''' | |||
| '''Cooldown''' | |||
| '''MP Consumption''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2394% Physical Damage, Enemies within 700m outer radius receive 478% Physical Damage | |||
| rowspan="10" | <br><br><br><br> 30secs<br><br><br><br><br> | |||
| rowspan="10" | <br><br><br><br> 300MP<br><br><br><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2873% Physical Damage, Enemies within 700m outer radius receive 574% Physical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5(M) | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''''6''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''7''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''8''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''9''''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''''10''''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{ChSkills}} | {{ChSkills}} | ||
[[Category:Chung_Skills]] | [[Category:Chung_Skills]] |