Skill Tree: Grand Archer: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Freezing[_ ]Arrow[_ ]-[_ ]Sting *\]\]" to "${1}Freezing Arrow]]") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| 35-2=[[File:CAs2.png|link=Stigma Shot]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:Gungnir.png|link=Gungnir]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:Enhanced Bowstring.png|link=Arrow Mastery]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:Wind Blast.png|link=Wind Blast]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero Strafe}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:Entangle.png|link=Invisible Trap]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:GAs1.png|link=Freezing Arrow]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:SI VIBRATIONSHOT.png|link=Vibe Shot]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=GAs3.PNG|link=Nature's Sense}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SDestiny.png|link=Hunter's Destiny}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||