Titles/Elrianode: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Recover 10 MP upon [[Mana Break]]<br>When attacked, 3% chance to activate '''''Elrianode Protection''''' for 5 sec. (Defense is increased by 50%) <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font><br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon '''''Hennon's Spear'''''<br>Attack Speed increased by 15% for 30 sec. when awakened. <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font><br>Command Attack Damage increased by 15% for 30 sec. when awakened. <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font><br>All Skill Damage increased by 15% for 30 sec. when awakened. <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font> | | Recover 10 MP upon [[Mana Break]]<br>When attacked, 3% chance to activate '''''Elrianode Protection''''' for 5 sec. (Defense is increased by 50%) <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font><br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon '''''Hennon's Spear'''''<br>Attack Speed increased by 15% for 30 sec. when awakened. <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font><br>Command Attack Damage increased by 15% for 30 sec. when awakened. <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font><br>All Skill Damage increased by 15% for 30 sec. when awakened. <font color=red>'''(Cooldown: 1 minute)'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''Orbis for You and I''' | |||
| Clear [[11-6|Forgotten Elrian Sanctum]] once | |||
| Clear [[11-6]] 50 times | |||
| Orbis for You and I. Why don't we all become like Orbis? | |||
| Attacks have a 1% chance to create a '''Chrysalis tentacle''' <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Attacks have a 1% chance to create multiple '''Chrysalis tentacles''' <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''Can't Do Anything!''' | |||
| Clear [[11-6|Forgotten Elrian Sanctum]] once | |||
| Clear [[11-6]] with S rank or higher 200 times | |||
| Legs corrupted by Henir provides extreme speed. You can run circles around your enemies. | |||
| Movement +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Additional Damage +10%<br>Reduced Damage +10% | |||
|} | |} |