Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area: Difference between revisions
Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area (view source)
Revision as of 20:05, 25 March 2018
, 25 March 2018no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|[[File:Press.png|60px]] | |[[File:Press.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Press''' - Same as the presses in Nasod Foundry, but it does more damage and the flattened effect will last longer. | |'''Press''' - Same as the presses in Nasod Foundry, but it does more damage and the flattened effect will last longer. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tape.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Conveyor Belt''' - Moving floor panels that automatically move anything standing on it whichever direction it travels. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Electrifying_Tong.png|60px]] | |[[File:Electrifying_Tong.png|60px]] |