Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 19:47, 6 February 2018
, 6 February 2018no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/31/2017 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Démo de compétence du booster || Démo de booster || - || {{tc|Yes}} | | 12/31/2017 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Démo de compétence du booster || Démo de booster || - || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 02/06/2017 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || UTeilweise || UOptional || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |