Azure Finale: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Trivia) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:FPAzure_Finale.png]] | | [[File:FPAzure_Finale.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|HA}} Fire countless shots with the Silver Shooters. Uses the proficiency with magic bullets to cause a variable blow. | | {{SkillType|HA}} Fire countless shots with the Silver Shooters. Uses the proficiency with magic bullets to cause a variable blow. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|ElEssence}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |