Transcendence/fr: Difference between revisions
→File:Trans.png Quêtes de compétence
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|CReward1=[CoBo] Parchemin secret interdit (II) | |CReward1=[CoBo] Parchemin secret interdit (II) | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
== Liste des spécialisations == | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Elsword/fr|Elsword]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Lord Knight/Transcendence/fr|Haut-chevalier]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rune Slayer/Transcendence/fr|Chevalier runique]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Infinity Sword/Transcendence/fr|Invocateur d'épées]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Aisha/fr|Aisha]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Elemental Master/Transcendence/fr|Maîtresse des éléments]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Void Princess/Transcendence/fr|Princesse des âmes]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dimension Witch/Transcendence/fr|Sorcière dimensionnelle]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Rena/fr|Rena]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Wind Sneaker/Transcendence/fr|Voyageuse du vent]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Grand Archer/Transcendence/fr|Maîtresse-archère]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Night Watcher/Transcendence/fr|Ombre sylvestre]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Raven/fr|Raven]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blade Master/Transcendence/fr|Maître de l'épée]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RFTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Reckless Fist/Transcendence/fr|Poing de feu]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Veteran Commander/Transcendence/fr|Commandant vétéran]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Eve/fr|Ève]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CNTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Code: Nemesis/Transcendence/fr|Némésis nasod]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Code: Empress/Transcendence/fr|Impératrice nasod]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence/fr|Séraphin nasod]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Chung/fr|Chung]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:IPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Iron Paladin/Transcendence/fr|Paladin adamantium]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Deadly Chaser/Transcendence/fr|Flingueur]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Tactical Trooper/Transcendence/fr|Canonnier de commando]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Ara/fr|Ara]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SDTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence/fr|Sakra Devanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:YRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Yama Raja/Transcendence/fr|Yama-raja]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ASTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Asura/Transcendence/fr|Asura]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Elesis/fr|Elesis]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GrMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Grand Master/Transcendence/fr|Grand maître]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BHTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/fr|Cœur de flammes]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CrATransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Avenger/Transcendence/fr|Vengeresse pourpre]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Add]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Lunatic Psyker/Transcendence|Lunatic Psyker]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Mastermind]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DETransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence|Diabolic Esper]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Lu/Ciel]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ChATransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Dreadlord/Transcendence|Dreadlord]]<br>(Chiliarch/Dreadlord) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DLTransNEW.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NBTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Noblesse/Transcendence|Noblesse]]<br>(Noblesse/Royal Guard) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RGTransNEW.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DiaTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Demonio/Transcendence|Demonio]]<br>(Diabla/Demonio) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTransNEW.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Storm Trooper/Transcendence|Storm Trooper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CrRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Rose/Transcendence|Crimson Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FYTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Freyja/Transcendence|Freyja]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:OptTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Optimus/Transcendence|Optimus]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Ain]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Arme Thaumaturgy/Transcendence|Arme Thaumaturgy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence|Erbluhen Emotion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Apostasia/Transcendence|Apostasia]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||