Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/01/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || AFC2017DE || 2017AFCharactersDE || - || {{tc|Yes}} | | 04/01/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || AFC2017DE || 2017AFCharactersDE || - || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 04/01/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || {{AFCharactersDE}} || {{2017AFCharactersDE}} || <small>Seems I got the last one wrong. This one should be the correct one. Sorry for that.</small> || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |