NPCs: Difference between revisions
→Supporting NPCs
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
| Dark Elf | | Dark Elf | ||
| A former commander for the White-Ghost Army, she has since defected and is residing with her kind in the Demon Realm. | | A former commander for the White-Ghost Army, she has since defected and is residing with her kind in the Demon Realm. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SentinelCommanderHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Sentinel Commander]] | |||
| Dark Elf Commander | |||
| A commanding officer of the Dark Elves which dwell within the [[Varnimyr]] regions in the Demon Realm. Strict about protecting her village, she upholds the village's policy of prohibiting any outsiders from entering. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EdithHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Edith]] | |||
| Dark Elf Elder | |||
| The elder of the Dark Elves dwelling in the [[Varnimyr]] regions. She is an old but extremely powerful elf with tremendous power and knowledge. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |