Herrscher/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alptraum (Force)/fr|Pavor Nocturnus]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz (Force)/fr|Dolor]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz (Force)/fr|Dolor]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion (Force)/fr|Repercussio]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion (Force)/fr|Repercussio]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense (Force)/fr|Nefarius Falx]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense (Force)/fr|Nefarius Falx]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln (Force)/fr|Vincire]] | |||
|} | |} | ||