Sparky Child: Difference between revisions
→Combos
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Combos) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! width="30%" |Damage | ! width="30%" |Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SparkyChildCombo1.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SparkyChildCombo2.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |