Achievements/Character: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Laby || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Laby || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Character 2.png|center]] || I Think I Got This || Execute all commands in Free Training as Noah || 20 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |