Oz Sorcerer/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
→Force Änderrungskills
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Force | === Force Change Skill === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging/ModA/de|Alterung]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging/ModA/de|Alterung]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS23.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone/ModA/de|Höllenstein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor/ModA/de|Schemen des Dämonengottes]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor/ModA/de|Schemen des Dämonengottes]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/ModA/de|Plasmaschneide]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/ModA/de|Plasmaschneide]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness/ModA/de|Dunkler Ring]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/ModA/de|Verdammnis]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abysmal Field/ModA/de|Abgrundfeld]] | |||
|} | |} | ||