Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| Special limited edition Christmas cake! There's so much! | | Special limited edition Christmas cake! There's so much! | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | 2018 Christmas Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Christmas Elf's Special Eggnog.png]] | | [[File:Christmas Elf's Special Eggnog.png]] | ||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| Special Eggnog mixed by a Christmas Elf. I wonder what will happen if I drink it? | | Special Eggnog mixed by a Christmas Elf. I wonder what will happen if I drink it? | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Snowball's Blessing.png]] | |||
| '''Snowball's Blessing''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| Snowball with Christmas Blessing. Heals allies while damaging enemies. | |||
| Attack Range: 700<br>Damage: 1600% Physical/Magical average attack power<br>Recovery per second: 4% of total HP/MP<br>Duration: 10 secs.<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mysterious Orb.png]] | | [[File:Mysterious Orb.png]] |