Sandbox:SkillDamage: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
[[Spiral Blast (Elesis)]] | |||
== Total Damage == | |||
== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | | ! rowspan=2 | Physical !! colspan=3 | Base !! colspan=3 | [Enhanced] | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy | ! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
| - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% | | - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== | [[Rolling]] | ||
== Total Damage == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | |||
! rowspan=4 | Magical !! colspan=6 | Regular !! colspan=6 | [Laby, I'll Help You!] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=4 | Max !! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=4 | Max | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Normal / Light !! rowspan=2 | Useful !! colspan=2 | Base !! colspan=2 | [Enhanced] !! rowspan=2 | Normal / Light !! rowspan=2 | Useful !! colspan=2 | Base !! colspan=2 | [Enhanced] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | |||
! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful !! Normal / Light !! Useful | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | PvE | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}}" | PvP | |||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |