Vibe Shot: Difference between revisions
→Requirements + Skill Information: Added KR tab and some of its values~ \ o / - Also unable to determine pattern atm lol qq
m (→Requirements) |
(→Requirements + Skill Information: Added KR tab and some of its values~ \ o / - Also unable to determine pattern atm lol qq) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | ||
| '''Class''' | |||
| | | '''Master''' | ||
| | | '''SP Requirement''' | ||
| | | '''Skill Requirement''' | ||
|- | |- align=center | ||
| [[Grand Archer]] | | [[Grand Archer]] | ||
| | | Lv5 | ||
| | | 75 SP | ||
| | | [[Skill Quest]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | |||
| '''Class''' | |||
| '''Master''' | |||
| '''Level Requirement''' | |||
| '''SP Used Per Level''' | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Grand Archer]] | |||
| Lv.20 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 5 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | |||
| '''Skill<br>Level''' | |||
| '''Chance Of<br>Effect''' | |||
| '''Damage<br>(Magical)''' | |||
| '''Max Number<br>of Targets''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 1 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| 2% | |||
| 39% | |||
| rowspan="5" | 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 2 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| 4% | |||
| 46% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 3 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| 6% | |||
| 54% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 4 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| 8% | |||
| 62% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 5(M) <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| 10% | |||
| 73% | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | ||
| '''Skill<br>Level''' | |||
| '''Required<br>Level''' | |||
| '''Chance Of<br>Effect''' | |||
| '''Damage<br>(Magical)''' | |||
| | | '''Max Number<br>of Targets''' | ||
| align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="center" | | align=left | 1 <!----- Skill Level -----> | ||
| align="center" | | 60 | ||
| align="center" | | 4% | ||
| | | 100% | ||
| align="center" | | rowspan=0 | 3 <!-- Edit Later --> | ||
| align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="center" | | align=left | 2 <!----- Skill Level -----> | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| align="center" | | 6% | ||
| align="center" | | 108% | ||
| align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | align=left | 3 <!----- Skill Level -----> | ||
| align="center" | | 63 | ||
| align="center" | | 8% | ||
| align="center" | | 115% | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| align="center" | | align=left | 4 <!----- Skill Level -----> | ||
| align="center" | | | ||
| align="center" | | 10% | ||
|} | | % | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 5 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 12% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 6 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 14% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 7 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 16% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 8 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 18% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 9 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 20% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 10 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 22% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 11 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 24% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 12 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 26% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 13 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 28% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 14 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 30% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 15 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 32% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 16 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 34% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 17 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 36% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 18 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 38% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 19 <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 40% | |||
| % | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) <!----- Skill Level -----> | |||
| | |||
| 42% | |||
| % | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
Line 59: | Line 198: | ||
* The vibrations can also trigger elemental effects on weapons. | * The vibrations can also trigger elemental effects on weapons. | ||
<br> | |||
{{GASkills}} | {{GASkills}} |