Power of El: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "[^\*]\{\{(nerf|buff)" to " *{{$1"
m (Reverted edits by Ritsu (talk) to last revision by IceSoulMOG) Tag: Rollback |
m (Text replacement - "[^\*]\{\{(nerf|buff)" to " *{{$1") |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 09/13/2017 || align="left" | | | - || 09/13/2017 || align="left" | | ||
{{nerf|Cooldown reset effect can only be activated once.}} | *{{nerf|Cooldown reset effect can only be activated once.}} | ||
*Fixed issue where affects the partner. | *Fixed issue where affects the partner. | ||
|} | |} |