Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
→Request List
No edit summary |
|||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| 05/12/2019 || [[User:Ritsu]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Aura]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Syndrome]] || I noticed this buff is called the same in-game as the skill that causes it. || {{tc|Yes}} | | 05/12/2019 || [[User:Ritsu]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Aura]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Syndrome]] || I noticed this buff is called the same in-game as the skill that causes it. || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/13/2019 || [[User:Ritsu]] || [[Sharpshooter Aura]] || [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] || I noticed this buff is called the same in-game as the skill that causes it. || {{tc|No}} | | 05/13/2019 || [[User:Ritsu]] || [[Sharpshooter Aura]] || [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] || I noticed this buff is called the same in-game as the skill that causes it. || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 06/19/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Enfant espiègle || Bébé étincelle || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06/19/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Poing fracassant || Bébé cyclone || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06/19/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Vainqueur de l'éternité || Championne éonienne || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |