Guild: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 4.png]] || [[Magic Academy Boarding]] || [[File:Guild Skin 5.png]] || [[Kitty Land]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 4.png]] || [[Magic Academy Boarding]] || [[File:Guild Skin 5.png]] || [[Kitty Land]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 2.png]] || [[Hamel Base]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 2.png]] || [[Hamel Base]] || [[File:Guild Skin 6.png]] || [[Aqualand]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
| 3,400 K-Ching | | 3,400 K-Ching | ||
| A package containing the [[Kitty Land]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | | A package containing the [[Kitty Land]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IM Aqualand.png]] | |||
| [Aqualand] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[Aqualand]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | | [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] |