Statistics: Difference between revisions
→Unlisted Stats
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Double Attack Chance Increase''' || Increases the chance of Double Attack. This effect does another hit from the hit that activated it, meaning a 100% hit will do another 100% hit, this effect also works on actives. || N/A | | '''Double Attack Chance Increase''' || Increases the chance of Double Attack. This effect does another hit from the hit that activated it, meaning a 100% hit will do another 100% hit, this effect also works on actives. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Critical Damage Received''' || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Critical Chance Resistance''' || || N/A | | '''Critical Chance Resistance''' || || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Additional Damage Received''' || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Additional Damage Resistance''' || || N/A | | '''Additional Damage Resistance''' || || N/A |