Titles/Rigomor: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Ignore Magical Defense +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Physical Defense +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptability +2%<br>Water Resistance +150 | | Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Ignore Magical Defense +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Physical Defense +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptability +2%<br>Water Resistance +150 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
| Critical Rate +3%<br>Critical Damage +3%<br>Damage to enemies below 30% HP +15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| ??? | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
| Adaptation +2%<br>Skill Cooldown -5%<br>When using a Special Active, consume 1 El Essence to increase Special Active damage by 15% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When using a Special Active, consume 1 El Essence to increase Special Active damage by 5% '''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduces all skill cooldown by 30% upon awakening (30s Cooldown) (Wedding Skill excluded) | |||
|} | |} |