Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 14:14, 31 December 2019
, 31 December 2019→Request List
No edit summary |
m (→Request List) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08/16/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Testarosa || Testarossa || - || {{tc|No}} | | 08/16/2019 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Testarosa || Testarossa || - || {{tc|No}} | ||
|- | |||
| 12/31/2019 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || [7 Reforge Effects] || [Reforge] || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |