Iron Paladin: Difference between revisions
→Skills
Hauteclere (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
|||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_BURSTWOLF.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wolf | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Wolf]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:WonderWall.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_IRONHOWLING.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Howling]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_LANDDEMOLISHER.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher]] - Heavy Arms | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LD_-_Earthquake.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 259: | Line 265: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sudden Burster]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Artillery_Nova.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Artillery Nova]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 276: | Line 282: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_GUARDMASTERY.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Veteran Technique]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Advanced Metabolism Boost]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_STRONGWILL.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Will]] | ||
|} | |} | ||