Battle Magician: Difference between revisions
→Skills
(→Skills) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GuillotinePress2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GuillotinePress2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guillotine Press]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Guillotine Press]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MagicalMakeup.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magical Makeup]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SuperNova.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SuperNova.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Super Nova]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Super Nova]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EnergySpurt.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Spurt]] | ||
|} | |} | ||