ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
EraHalocline (talk | contribs) m (→Possible Stats) |
|||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Dismantle Artifact Accessory | | Dismantle Artifact Accessory | ||
| Can be traded for '''Master Artifact Hidden Power Scroll''' at [[Denif]]. | | Can be traded for '''Master Artifact Hidden Power Scroll''' at [[Denif]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Artifact Level Up Scroll.png]] | |||
| Artifact Level Up Scroll<br>(아티팩트 레벨업 주문서) | |||
| Only exists in the database | |||
| Level up '''Artifact Level''' by 1. Can only be used on Artifact stages 1 and 2. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Artifact EXP Medal.png]] | |||
| Artifact EXP Medal<br>(아티팩트 경험치 메달) | |||
| Only exists in the database | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |