Skill Notes: Difference between revisions
→High Mage
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! width= 30% | How to Obtain | ! width= 30% | How to Obtain | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AishaS5.png|link=Meditation]] | |||
| '''Skill Note Name:''' Free Spirit (자유로운 영혼) <br/> 33% increase in movement speed when you meditate. | |||
| From Cash Shop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst]] | | [[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst]] | ||
| Fireballs become 20% larger and all fireballs will cause burns. | | '''Skill Note Name:''' Open Explosion (열기 폭발) <br/> Fireballs become 20% larger and all fireballs will cause burns. | ||
| From Cash Shop | | From Cash Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS30.png|link=Magic Missile]] | | [[Image:AishaS30.png|link=Magic Missile]] | ||
| Magic Missile becomes 20% faster and has two times more hits | | '''Skill Note Name:''' Ideal Missle (생각대로 미사일) <br/> Magic Missile becomes 20% faster and has two times more hits. | ||
| From Cash Shop | | From Cash Shop | ||
|} | |} |