Black Mass: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Ice Burner (Black Mass) | | Ice Burner (Black Mass) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Black Mass''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Black Mass.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Black Mass) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Black Mass)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BMAddItem.png]] | | [[File:BMAddItem.png]] |