Diamond Yaksha: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacking \+" to "MP Recovery Attacking +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Rose) | | Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Rose) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Diamond Yaksha''' set for Rose. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Diamond Yaksha''' set for Rose. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Diamond Yaksha''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DYLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:DYLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Diamond Yaksha''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Diamond Yaksha''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Diamond Yaksha (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Diamond Yaksha, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Diamond Yaksha (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Diamond Yaksha, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||