Archdevil: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archdevil, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Archdevil, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92429.png]] | |||
| Archdevil Crystalline | |||
| A material item obtained after using a Giant Ice Burner (Archdevil). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Archdevil''' set. (South Korea server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||