Flame Sword: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Characfar moved page Flame Sword to Flame Man) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| cellpadding=5 style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Flame Sword.png]] | |||
| '''[Active]''' Raven sets his sword ablaze and swings it downward, dealing high damage to his targets. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Level Required'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''SP Used Per Level'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''[http://elwiki.net/babel/?p=605 Another Select]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapon Taker]] | |||
| align=center {{!}} Lv.20 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 30 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 3 | |||
| align=center {{!}} [[Barrage Attack]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Level Required''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Damage''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 521% | |||
| rowspan=20 | 30 MP | |||
| rowspan=20 | 5 Seconds | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 538% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 555% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 572% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 589% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 606% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 623% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 640% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 656% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 673% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 690% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 707% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 724% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 741% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 758% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*This active is affected by [[Air Slicer]]. | |||
<br> | |||
<tabber> | |||
KR= | |||
{{WTSkillsKR}} | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{{WTSkills}} | |||
</tabber> |