Altar of Invocation: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "01/28/2021 || -" to "01/28/2021 || 02/24/2021") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| - || 01/27/2021 || align="left" | | | - || 01/27/2021 || align="left" | | ||
*Fixed the laser remaining when clearing Altar of Invocation Annihilator during laser pattern. | *Fixed the laser remaining when clearing Altar of Invocation Annihilator during laser pattern. | ||
|- | |||
| 03/11/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Fixed an issue where hitting '''Dark Cage''' with a petrifying weapon attribute during '''Flame''' attack would not form a protection shield. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |